15K

10K

5K

General Damas

General Caballeros

Categoría Damas

Categoría Caballeros

Pos. Corredor Dorsal Procedencia Categoría Tiempo
1 JUAREZ DAHYANA 405 15K DAMAS -29 0:56:32
2 MOYANO MARIA PILAR 466 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:02:50
3 BEAUTTE DEBORA 369 COSQUIN 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:03:10
4 PRADO ALICIA 260 GENERAL CABRERA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:07:36
5 GARCIA PICCIONI NATALIA MARICEL 147 ONCATIVO 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:07:45
6 MART¡N ROC¡O VICTORIA 180 C¢RDOBA 15K DAMAS -29 1:09:39
7 GOMEZ LUCIA 421 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS -29 1:10:51
8 DE POL VER¢NICA 384 HERNANDO 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:11:18
9 MARTOS SONIA SOLEDAD 401 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:11:23
10 MEALLA VANESA GISELE 413 COSQUIN 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:11:37
11 CASA JORGELINA 382 HERNANDO 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:12:08
12 NORIEGA DAIANA BELEN 432 ONCATIVO 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:12:45
13 UBALDI MARIELA 185 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:12:48
14 ARREDONDO VALENTINA 470 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS -29 1:13:01
15 CABRAL YANINA 439 ONCATIVO 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:13:46
16 TORRES GUADALUPE 148 LABOULAYE 15K DAMAS -29 1:14:16
17 SANCHEZ STEFANIA 267 HERNANDO 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:14:35
18 FERREYRA GISELA ANABEL 170 ARROYITO 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:14:36
19 CANOVAS MARIA JOSE 262 CORDOBA CAPITAL 15K MASC 30-39 1:14:57
20 MONTENEGRO ANALIA 451 C¢RDOBA 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:14:58
21 DOMENINO SUSANA 192 15K DAMAS 50-59 1:15:01
22 FERNANDEZ MARIïA GRACIELA 253 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:15:30
23 LUBRINA BRENDA DANIELA 354 C¢RDOBA 15K DAMAS -29 1:16:02
24 COCHA MARIA EUGENIA 157 C¢RDOBA CAPITA 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:16:43
25 ABALOS MARIA SOL 386 CORDOBA CAPITAL 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:16:50
26 SERRANO MAR¡A EUGENIA 411 VALLE HERMOSO 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:16:53
27 ROBLEDO GISELLA BEL‚N 179 CAPITAL 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:17:13
28 GOMEZ PIZARRO JOSEFINA 420 C¢RDOBA 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:17:15
29 VOLPINI SILVINA 227 C¢RDOBA 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:17:22
30 CORBALAN ALEJANDRA 440 ONCATIVO 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:17:35
31 PUSSETTO RENATA 459 HERNANDO 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:17:50
32 GOMEZ DIAMELA MELINA 453 LABORDE 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:17:56
33 MAMMANA GABRIELA 191 15K DAMAS -29 1:18:04
34 GARCIA ALEJANDRA 430 SAN JUAN 15K DAMAS 50-59 1:18:17
35 PAOLETTI VANINA DE LAS MERCED 393 ARROYITO 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:18:19
36 OZAN ADRIANA VANESSA 167 C¢RDOBA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:18:30
37 TORRE LUCIA 365 LAS PERDICES, PCIA D 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:18:42
38 ANZE YOHANA 343 C¢RDOBA 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:18:48
39 BACCIFAVA CARINA VIVIAMA 165 CA¤ADA DE GOMEZ 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:19:22
40 MORE AMALIA 391 C¢RDOBA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:19:32
41 ALVAREZ IVANA DEL VALLE 183 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:19:32
42 ALESSANDRINI VALERIA 186 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:19:50
43 DIAZ AVILA VICTORIA 266 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:20:03
44 LOPEZ M. LAURA 485 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:20:19
45 PASCUALINI MARIïA CAROLINA 336 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:20:22
46 COLLAVIZZA CARLA 272 LA CALERA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:20:48
47 BAROLO MELINA DE LOS ANGELE 234 MORTEROS 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:21:25
48 BELETTI NANCY 247 VILLA MARÖA 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:21:26
49 CAPPUCCIO JULIETA 219 LA FALDA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:21:26
50 ALFONSO MARIïA VICTORIA 218 C¢RDOBA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:21:30
51 DEMILANO GEOVANA 475 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:21:31
52 VILLARROEL SOFIA 274 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:21:34
53 VERDU GISELA 232 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:21:53
54 JUNYENT BERROTAR N VER¢NICA MAR¡A 452 C¢RDOBA 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:21:59
55 CALZADA CAROLINA 366 C¢RDOBA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:22:08
56 GARCIA BARTOLOMEO AGUSTINA ELINA 325 C¢RDOBA 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:23:03
57 FELIPE NATALIA 245 C¢RDOBA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:23:06
58 CARBALLO CARMEN PAOLA 181 R¡O CUARTO - C¢RDOBA 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:23:26
59 NIEVA LUCIA 435 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:23:39
60 CALLEGARI VIRGINIA 252 VENADO TUERTO 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:23:44
61 VERDECCHIA RITA CLAUDIA 481 CàRDOBA 15K DAMAS 50-59 1:23:52
62 FUNES MARIïA FERNANDA 357 ARROYITO 15K DAMAS -29 1:24:01
63 ORTEGA MARCELA 189 VALLE HERMOSO 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:24:19
64 AGUIRRE NANCY GRACIELA 317 C¢RDOBA CAP. 15K DAMAS 50-59 1:24:53
65 VALDEZ ROSANA 270 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:25:02
66 TUYARET MARIA 197 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:25:42
67 DE LA VEGA MARIA LAURA 427 C¢RDOBA 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:25:43
68 VERCELLONE MARIA PAULA 431 CORDOBA CAPITAL 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:26:01
69 GUEDIKIAN VANESA 395 CàRDOBA 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:26:02
70 VITALI NATALIA ANDREA 429 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:26:15
71 GARCIA PAOLA LORENA 380 C¢RDOBA CAPITAL 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:26:25
72 RICHARDI MAGUIRE JESICA 208 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:26:30
73 AFFORI NAZARENA 156 HUERTA GRANDE 15K DAMAS -29 1:27:36
74 OVIEDO SOLEDAD 455 CURA BROCHERO 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:27:37
75 SUAREZ SILVIA 331 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:27:48
76 KOLLER PATRICIA 233 RIO CEBALLOS 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:28:13
77 SANCHEZ MELANI 291 C¢RDOBA 15K DAMAS -29 1:29:04
78 SAN MARTINO ANA ROCIO 445 C¢RDOBA CAPITAL 15K DAMAS -29 1:29:10
79 CONFORTO VERONICA 438 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:29:10
80 HUBERMAN LAURA 404 C¢RDOBA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:29:32
81 MANERA MARIA LAURA 303 COLONIA CAROYA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:30:07
82 SUAREZ NATALIA CAROLINA 428 C¢RDOBA 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:30:26
83 GAMBINO SCHLEIMER ANA IDA 160 ROSARIO 15K DAMAS 60+ 1:30:28
84 JULI  SABRINA 171 ROSARIO 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:31:07
85 NIETO MARIA LAURA 158 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 60+ 1:31:19
86 NAVARRO MARIA ALEJANDRA 230 CàRDOBA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:31:44
87 BOGERO SOLANA 231 LA CALERA 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:31:46
88 SILVA BRIEVA MARIïA DOLORES 229 C¢RDOBA 15K DAMAS 50-59 1:31:46
89 PONCE STEFANI SOLEDAD 412 HERNANDO 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:32:00
90 CIOCCOLANTI MAR¡A RENATA 416 TANCACHA 15K DAMAS 50-59 1:32:00
91 GUTIERREZ CLARISA 290 COMUNA SAN ROQUE 15K DAMAS -29 1:32:25
92 ABAN LUCIANA 214 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:33:27
93 MARTINEZ ADELAIDA ALBINA 482 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:33:27
94 VIVAS MAR¡A NOELIA 176 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:33:37
95 ADARO FERRER NATALIA CECILIA 178 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:33:37
96 CEBALLOS KARLA SOLEDAD 163 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 30-39 1:33:42
97 QUINTEROS MARIA EUGENA 265 C¢RDOBA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:35:33
98 GARAY MARA 442 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:35:33
99 GALICIA VISA 342 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:36:26
100 BARUJ JUDITH MIRIAM 307 C¢RDOBA 15K DAMAS 60+ 1:36:44
101 FERNANDEZ GRACIELA 322 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 60+ 1:40:44
102 SBACCO SONIA 361 CORDOBA 15K DAMAS 50-59 1:40:45
103 BERARDO PAOLA ANDREA 220 C¢RDOBA 15K DAMAS 40-49 1:51:57
Pos. Corredor Dorsal Procedencia Categoría Tiempo
1 GOMEZ PEDRO 436 15K MASC 30-39 0:46:38
2 ACEVEDO ELIAS 474 CARLOS PAZ 15K MASC 30-39 0:49:06
3 LEONARDI JUAN IGANCIO 493 ALTA GRACIA 15K MASC 30-39 0:52:32
4 GARCIA PAOLO FEDERICO 497 RAFAEL GARC¡A 15K MASC 30-39 0:53:31
5 ALVAREZ AGUSTIN 463 CORDOBA CAPITAL 15K MASC 30-39 0:54:20
6 LOPEZ SEBASTIAN 456 MINA CLAVERO 15K MASC 30-39 0:54:37
7 GONZ LEZ JOSE IGNACIO 394 COSQUIN 15K MASC -29 0:54:59
8 JU REZ SANTIAGO 390 COSQU¡N 15K MASC -29 0:55:16
9 FILIPPA ELBER 259 GENERAL CABRERA 15K MASC -29 0:55:39
10 MARCIAL BRUNO 368 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC -29 0:57:21
11 ALLASSIA GABRIEL 187 CORDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 0:57:24
12 ALBARRAïN MISAEL VAHID REZA 346 C¢RDOBA / CAPITAL 15K MASC 30-39 0:57:39
13 BORDESE MATIïAS 334 SAN FRANCISCO 15K MASC -29 0:57:42
14 SCAVONE DIEGO 403 COSQU¡N 15K MASC 50-59 0:58:54
15 VAZQUEZ LUIS MANUEL 410 HERNANDO 15K MASC 30-39 0:59:09
16 CESARINI MARCOS 241 CA¥ADA DE GOMEZ 15K MASC 30-39 0:59:10
17 ROMERO BRAVO SERGIO DAVID 444 TANTI 15K MASC 40-49 0:59:13
18 GIMENEZ DIEGO 498 15K MASC 30-39 0:59:21
19 CERINO JUAN PABLO 273 HERNANDO 15K MASC 30-39 0:59:30
20 BENSO MARCIO 381 HERNANDO 15K MASC 30-39 0:59:30
21 ESCOBEDO FABIO 358 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 0:59:32
22 FERNANDEZ ALONSO OSCAR LUIS 355 SAN FRANCISCO 15K MASC 30-39 1:00:05
23 BEVOLO LUCIANO 193 15K MASC 40-49 1:00:43
24 PESSIONE PABLO 287 ALTA GRACIA 15K MASC 30-39 1:00:46
25 BAIGORRIA LUCIANO 383 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:00:58
26 HERRERA MAXIMILIANO 206 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:01:02
27 REYNOSO DIEGO GUILLERMO 446 MINA CLAVERO 15K MASC 40-49 1:01:09
28 LESMAN CARLOS GABRIEL 374 HERNANDO 15K MASC 30-39 1:01:11
29 COLLINO CESAR LORENZO 406 HERNANDO (CBA) 15K MASC 30-39 1:01:11
30 DELGADO FRANCO 182 CRUZ DEL EJE 15K MASC -29 1:01:27
31 RABBIA CRISTIAN 195 15K MASC 30-39 1:01:28
32 SOSA DANIEL JESUS 212 VILLA NUEVA 15K MASC 50-59 1:01:32
33 MEYER TOMAS 235 CORDOBA 15K MASC -29 1:01:34
34 LA CHINA MARIANO 198 15K MASC 40-49 1:01:34
35 MARGARIA JOSE LUIS 418 ALTA GRACIA 15K MASC 50-59 1:01:42
36 SAAD PABLO 469 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:02:00
37 MORALES GABRIEL 162 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 1:02:02
38 DOMINGUEZ AXEL 269 ARROYITO 15K MASC -29 1:02:09
39 PETRINI EXEQUIEL 489 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:02:44
40 PEREYRA OSCAR 352 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:02:58
41 TORRES MARCELO 454 MINA CLAVERO 15K MASC 40-49 1:03:05
42 RIVERO CARLOS 464 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:03:07
43 AGUERO DANIEL ALBERTO 318 RIO CUARTO 15K MASC 60+ 1:03:17
44 DEGANO JUAN 388 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 15K MASC 40-49 1:03:20
45 MOLINA GERMAN ALCIDES 172 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:03:20
46 LOZA CRISTIAN 349 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:03:23
47 BECERRA SEBASTIAN 433 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:03:26
48 GONZAïLEZ GUSTAVO ARIEL 299 DEAN  FUNES 15K MASC 40-49 1:03:33
49 MARTINAZZO MARTIN 472 CARLOS PAZ 15K MASC 40-49 1:03:46
50 CABARERO HENRY 337 LABOULAYE 15K MASC 40-49 1:03:52
51 GONZAïLEZ MARCOS JAVIER 335 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:03:53
52 FEININGER CLAUDIO MARCELO 225 CORDOBA/ CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:04:16
53 TRISTAN JUAN CLAUDIO 338 ICHO CRUZ 15K MASC 50-59 1:04:18
54 CARRARA VALENTIN 350 LABOULAYE, CORDOBA. 15K MASC -29 1:04:27
55 ROLDAN JUAN PABLO 465 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:04:28
56 LEVY MARCELO ADRIAN 341 CORDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 1:04:44
57 VERGARA AGUSTIN 309 R¡O TERCERO 15K MASC -29 1:04:57
58 GARRO GASTON ADRIAN 484 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:05:06
59 GONZALEZ AGUSTIN 487 ALTA GRACIA - (CP: 5 15K MASC 30-39 1:05:06
60 CARABANTE GUILLERMO 302 PILAR 15K MASC 40-49 1:05:07
61 SANTOPOLO ALEJANDRO 209 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 1:05:08
62 MARTIN CLAUDIO 399 COSQUIN 15K MASC 40-49 1:05:25
63 SANTUCHO IVAN 353 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:05:26
64 SANTIAGO SORIA BRIGN SANTIAGO 402 JAMES CRAIK 15K MASC -29 1:05:33
65 GIRAUDO GERARDO NEMAR 376 TANCACHA 15K MASC 40-49 1:05:33
66 FEMENIA MIGUEL EDUARDO 222 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:05:40
67 ROBLEDO GUSTAVO 398 COSQU¡N 15K MASC 50-59 1:05:46
68 ROLD N MAURICIO EFRA¡N 400 COSQUIN 15K MASC 30-39 1:06:10
69 GONZALEZ RICARDO 457 CORDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 1:06:19
70 COMETTO SANTIAGO 389 COSQUIN 15K MASC 40-49 1:06:21
71 UANINI CRISTIAN 205 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:06:38
72 LUNA FRANCO EZEQUIEL 276 LUQUE- CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:06:43
73 TAGLIANI SERGIO JAVIER 377 HERNANDO 15K MASC 30-39 1:06:43
74 SALVATIERRA MARTIN 434 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 1:06:43
75 VALOR NORBERTO 415 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:06:50
76 ARRAYA GUILLERMO 316 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:07:04
77 GRUPE GUSTAVO ALBERTO 203 CORDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 1:07:10
78 GUEVARA MAURICIO FABIAïN 275 ARROYITO 15K MASC 40-49 1:07:16
79 BUSTOS DAMIAN 305 RIO TERCERO 15K MASC -29 1:07:21
80 STABIO MARCELO 286 CARLOS PAZ 15K MASC 30-39 1:07:22
81 CARRIZO CARLOS 356 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:07:32
82 SAYAVEDRA TOMAS 339 CORDOBA CORDOBA 15K MASC -29 1:07:45
83 CAVALLO RONALD DANIEL 239 ONCATIVO 15K MASC 30-39 1:07:47
84 VILLANUEVA FRANCISCO 188 CORDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 1:07:49
85 TIRANTE GABRIEL 414 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:07:52
86 OLIVA MARIO JORGE 491 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 1:07:57
87 ORD¢¤EZ ESTEBAM 426 BIALET MASSE 15K MASC 50-59 1:08:13
88 MORAGUES PIZZIO ARIEL DAVID 204 CORDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 1:08:14
89 SANTOS SILVIO RAMOïN 240 SAN ANTONIO DE ARRED 15K MASC 40-49 1:08:16
90 KOCUTA SEBASTIAN 296 ANISACATE 15K MASC 40-49 1:08:29
91 ROMERO CESAR 306 PILAR 15K MASC 50-59 1:08:29
92 OLIMA XAVIER 258 CORDOBA/ CORDOBA 15K MASC -29 1:08:34
93 BIANCHINI SERGIO RUBEN 375 HERNANDO 15K MASC 40-49 1:08:36
94 JUAREZ CARLOS 360 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:08:47
95 JURI EZEQUIEL 251 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:08:47
96 MACHNICKI IGNACIO 301 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:08:54
97 FRIAS JORGE 226 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:09:02
98 MENDOZA MARCELO 169 CORDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 1:09:03
99 SIERRA FRANCISCO 215 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:09:04
100 BLANCO MIGUEL 216 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:09:11
101 JOHNSON AGUSTIN 385 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:09:13
102 AIMARETTO LAUTARO 327 CORDOBA CAPITAL 15K MASC -29 1:09:16
103 BARRERA JUAN JOSE 476 LUQUE 15K MASC 30-39 1:09:20
104 FRANCO LEANDRO 161 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:09:34
105 MONTEROS SERGIO 330 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:09:42
106 GRIFFI CONRADO AUGUSTO 279 ALTA GRACIA 15K MASC 40-49 1:09:48
107 BERTETTI ADRIAïN 236 CàRDOBA CAPITAL 15K MASC 40-49 1:09:50
108 NASIF PABLO LUIS 223 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 1:09:52
109 ARTETA FRANCO 460 HERNANDO 15K MASC 40-49 1:10:05
110 BUSTOS FIERRO FACUNDO 392 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:10:21
111 CORONEL CLAUDIO ANDRES 207 CORDOBA / LA CALERA 15K MASC 30-39 1:10:27
112 ISOLA BRUNO 285 C¢RDOBA/CAPITAL 15K MASC -29 1:10:50
113 ORTIZ OLMOS PABLO 362 CORDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 1:11:10
114 GUIDO ORAZZI GUIDO 407 HERNANDO 15K MASC 40-49 1:11:18
115 FERREYRA EMILIANO 196 15K MASC -29 1:11:22
116 GALLARDO ALEJANDRO 174 CRUZ DEL EJE 15K MASC 30-39 1:11:27
117 EUSEBIO AGUSTIN 479 BELL VILLE 15K MASC -29 1:12:05
118 MONTERO RODRIGO 329 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:12:08
119 PAEZ OSCAR 297 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:12:09
120 EASDALE JUAN 348 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:12:10
121 VAZZANO HORACIO SERGIO 461 HERNANDO 15K MASC 40-49 1:12:18
122 ALCALDE JULIAN FEDERICO 332 VILLA LA BOLSA 15K MASC -29 1:12:39
123 GACCIO JUAN MANUEL 248 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 15K MASC -29 1:12:43
124 BONAFEDE MARCELO 237 SUNCHALES 15K MASC 40-49 1:12:46
125 BONCAGNI GUSTAVO ARIEL 467 15K MASC 50-59 1:12:46
126 GIMENEZ LUIS 458 CORDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 1:12:47
127 ORDOÑEZ ORESTE ARCENIO 478 SAN FRANCISCO DEL CH 15K MASC 50-59 1:12:48
128 VILLALON SERGIO 277 ONCATIVO 15K MASC 50-59 1:12:52
129 VILA IVAN 387 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 1:12:53
130 MARTINAZZO FRANCO 473 CARLOS PAZ 15K MASC 30-39 1:12:56
131 PEïREZ FERNANDO MARTIN 263 LA FALDA 15K MASC 30-39 1:13:03
132 BOSSA MAURICIO 340 CORDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 1:13:18
133 ILLBELE EDUARDO 311 C¢RDOBA, C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 60+ 1:13:23
134 DEMMEL PIEDRABUENA 294 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:13:26
135 ESTELA NICOLAS 471 TANTI 15K MASC -29 1:13:44
136 SAVID DARIO 496 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:13:45
137 TOMASELLI DIEGO 422 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:13:47
138 GIAVEDONI FRANCO 313 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:13:49
139 BUJAN GUILLERMO 312 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:14:09
140 QUEVEDO CLAUDIO AUGUSTO 326 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:14:14
141 MOLINA JAVIER ALEJANDRO 246 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:14:15
142 ROCH GONZALO 314 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:14:22
143 VILLAZON NICOL S ALEJO 488 C¢RDOBA CAPITAL 15K MASC -29 1:14:24
144 ALONSO FERNANDO GUSTAVO 298 C¢RDOBA/CAPITAL 15K MASC 30-39 1:14:37
145 VASSALLE MAYCO ALEXIS 278 ARROYITO 15K MASC -29 1:14:39
146 SANTOPOLO TOMAS 210 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC -29 1:14:41
147 NAVARRO CASIVA ENRIQUE JUAN DANIEL 211 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 1:14:54
148 FERRARI ARIEL GUSTAVO 261 CORDOBA CAPITAL 15K MASC 50-59 1:14:57
149 MOLINARI LUCAS 450 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:14:58
150 PEREIRA HEïCTOR HERNAïN 244 C¢RDOBA CAPITAL 15K MASC 50-59 1:15:10
151 LEGUIZAMON FEDERICO 462 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:15:13
152 ALCALDE ALEJO EMANUEL 333 VILLA LA BOLSA 15K MASC -29 1:15:34
153 GARCIA CEBALLOS PAULO SEBASTIAN 173 VILLA MARIA 15K MASC 30-39 1:15:34
154 ZEBALLOS CARLOS 228 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 1:15:37
155 FABIANI JOSE LUIS 288 MONTE BUEY 15K MASC 40-49 1:15:54
156 LUNA JUAN MANUEL 238 MERLO 15K MASC 30-39 1:16:12
157 LLANOS JOSE LUIS 321 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 60+ 1:16:20
158 PAYGES AGUSTIN 483 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:16:23
159 ROMERO JUAN DIEGO 345 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:16:32
160 ERCOLE LUCIANO JOSE 293 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:16:39
161 VILLEGAS REMIGIO RAMON 370 CORDOBA 15K MASC 60+ 1:16:57
162 FLORES GUSTAVO 324 C¢RDOBA CAPITAL 15K MASC 30-39 1:17:01
163 BUSTOS FERNANDO RAMOïN 254 SAN MIGUEL DE TUCU 15K MASC 60+ 1:17:13
164 GOMEZ JUAN CAPRISTAN 344 RIO CUARTO, CORDOBA 15K MASC 60+ 1:17:53
165 CUELLAR JOSE ENRIQUE 328 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:17:54
166 CASTILLO TADEO 449 CORDOBA 15K MASC -29 1:17:57
167 BALBO MARCELO 295 SAN ROQUE 15K MASC 50-59 1:18:06
168 REARTES HORACIO 217 MARCOS JUAREZ 15K MASC 50-59 1:18:26
169 DE LA TORRE ALEJANDRO 292 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:18:27
170 SORIA JUAN MARCELO 175 C¢RDOBA CAPITAL 15K MASC 40-49 1:18:30
171 SORBERA FACUNDO 477 CARLOS PAZ 15K MASC 40-49 1:18:32
172 CISNEROS DARIïO 319 CERES 15K MASC 40-49 1:18:47
173 MARCHETTI GASTON 500 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:18:47
174 OPOVIN NELSON 359 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:18:50
175 JUAREZ JULIO 264 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:19:51
176 VALINOTTI EZEQUIEL HERNAN 310 LAGUNA LARGA 15K MASC 40-49 1:19:51
177 IUDICELLO LIBORIO PEDRO 168 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 1:20:04
178 RICHETTA MARIANO 184 CORDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 1:20:06
179 BERTOTTO NICOLAS 397 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:20:37
180 VISOTSKY SEBASTIAN 255 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:20:43
181 DEMARCO LUCIANO HECTOR 256 MALAGUE¤O 15K MASC 40-49 1:21:04
182 BAHAMONDE MARCELO 323 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:21:20
183 ARCE MANUEL 371 LAS VARILLAS 15K MASC 30-39 1:21:24
184 ROMERO MARIO NESTOR 268 CORDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 1:21:25
185 CARRIZO CLAUDIO DANIEL 486 GLEW 15K MASC 40-49 1:21:48
186 GIORGETTI GONZALO 490 15K MASC -29 1:22:09
187 YONA JOSE 468 CORDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 1:22:28
188 FERNANDEZ PABLO 495 CORDOBA 15K MASC 60+ 1:23:03
189 ORGAZ AUGUSTO 351 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:23:04
190 TABORDA NICOLAïS 249 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 15K MASC 30-39 1:23:13
191 QUEVEDO GASTOïN 363 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:23:59
192 MARTINEZ SERGIO 448 C¢RDOBAS 15K MASC 50-59 1:24:12
193 IRIGOITIA NICOLAS 308 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:24:16
194 MAGRIS GERARDO RAUL 480 CàRDOBA 15K MASC 60+ 1:24:22
195 ABALLAY JORGE ADRIAN 271 LA CALERA 15K MASC 40-49 1:24:31
196 LLANOS JOSE AGUSTIN 425 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:24:34
197 CECCHETTO DIEGO 424 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:24:35
198 LOPEZ LAUENSTEIN LUCIANO 164 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:24:35
199 BUSTOS JULIAN 423 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:24:36
200 GUEDIKIAN JUAN MATIAS 396 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:24:38
201 JUAREZ PATRICIO 257 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:25:41
202 MANTUANO LUCAS EMILIANO 242 C¢RDOBA CAPITAL 15K MASC 30-39 1:26:22
203 SIMES ANDRES 499 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:27:05
204 VILLAGRA MARCELO RICARDO 437 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 1:27:38
205 STASSUZZI PLACIDO 194 15K MASC 60+ 1:27:49
206 ARROYO IVAN FERNANDO 289 CORDOBA 15K MASC 30-39 1:29:04
207 CESANO MANUEL 441 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:29:10
208 FERRARA JOSE LUIS 166 CA¤ADA DE GOMEZ 15K MASC 50-59 1:29:19
209 RIZZI DINO 409 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:29:35
210 MARTINELLI H‚CTOR GUILLERMO 159 ROSARIO 15K MASC 60+ 1:29:47
211 DE ZAN SERGIO 284 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 15K MASC 50-59 1:30:47
212 JUAREZ OMAR 447 C¢RDOBA CAPITAL 15K MASC 40-49 1:31:26
213 FERNANDEZ SERGIO 419 CORDOBA CAPITAL 15K MASC 40-49 1:31:28
214 ALBA CARLOS 190 15K MASC 30-39 1:31:41
215 CALVO DIEGO ALBERTO 347 CORDOBA 15K MASC 40-49 1:32:02
216 ALCALDE FLAVIO ALCALDE 282 CORDOBA CAPITAL 15K MASC 30-39 1:36:07
217 SCANDIZZO DANIEL 372 C¢RDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 1:39:53
218 TORRE RAUL EDMUNDO 364 LAS PERDICES, PCIA D 15K MASC 60+ 1:41:49
219 MAGNINO VICENTE 213 LUQUE 15K MASC 30-39 1:42:40
220 ALCALDE JUAN IGNACIO 315 BELL VILLE 15K MASC -29 1:44:27
221 ALCALDE NELSON 243 CORDOBA 15K MASC 50-59 1:44:27
Categoría  15K DAMAS -29          
Pos. Corredor Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo DIF.1º DIF.ANTE.
1 JUAREZ DAHYANA 405 0:56:32
2 MART¡N ROC¡O VICTORIA 180 C¢RDOBA 1:09:39 0:13:06 0:13:06
3 GOMEZ LUCIA 421 CORDOBA 1:10:51 0:14:18 0:01:11
4 ARREDONDO VALENTINA 470 CORDOBA 1:13:01 0:16:28 0:02:09
5 TORRES GUADALUPE 148 LABOULAYE 1:14:16 0:17:43 0:01:14
6 LUBRINA BRENDA DANIELA 354 CORDOBA 1:16:02 0:19:29 0:01:45
7 MAMMANA GABRIELA 191 1:18:04 0:21:31 0:02:01
8 FUNES MARIïA FERNANDA 357 ARROYITO 1:24:01 0:27:28 0:05:56
9 AFFORI NAZARENA 156 HUERTA GRANDE 1:27:36 0:31:03 0:03:34
10 SANCHEZ MELANI 291 CORDOBA 1:29:04 0:32:31 0:01:27
11 SAN MARTINO ANA ROCIO 445 CORDOBA CAPITAL 1:29:10 0:32:37 0:00:05
12 GUTIERREZ CLARISA 290 COMUNA SAN ROQUE 1:32:25 0:35:52 0:03:14
Categoría  15K DAMAS 30-39   CORDOBA      
Pos. Corredor Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo DIF.1º DIF.ANTE.
1 MOYANO MARIA PILAR 466 CORDOBA 1:02:50
2 MEALLA VANESA GISELE 413 COSQUIN 1:11:37 0:08:46 0:08:46
3 NORIEGA DAIANA BELEN 432 ONCATIVO 1:12:45 0:09:54 0:01:07
4 CABRAL YANINA 439 ONCATIVO 1:13:46 0:10:55 0:01:00
5 SANCHEZ STEFANIA 267 HERNANDO 1:14:35 0:11:44 0:00:48
6 FERREYRA GISELA ANABEL 170 ARROYITO 1:14:36 0:11:45 0:00:00
7 CANOVAS MARIA JOSE 262 CORDOBA CAPITAL 1:14:57
8 MONTENEGRO ANALIA 451 C¢RDOBA 1:14:58 0:12:07 0:00:21
9 FERNANDEZ MARIïA GRACIELA 253 CORDOBA 1:15:30 0:12:39 0:00:31
10 COCHA MARIA EUGENIA 157 C¢RDOBA CAPITA 1:16:43 0:13:52 0:01:12
11 ABALOS MARIA SOL 386 CORDOBA CAPITAL 1:16:50 0:13:59 0:00:06
12 SERRANO MAR¡A EUGENIA 411 VALLE HERMOSO 1:16:53 0:14:02 0:00:02
13 ROBLEDO GISELLA BEL‚N 179 CAPITAL 1:17:13 0:14:22 0:00:19
14 GOMEZ PIZARRO JOSEFINA 420 C¢RDOBA 1:17:15 0:14:24 0:00:01
15 VOLPINI SILVINA 227 C¢RDOBA 1:17:22 0:14:31 0:00:06
16 GOMEZ DIAMELA MELINA 453 LABORDE 1:17:56 0:15:05 0:00:33
17 TORRE LUCIA 365 LAS PERDICES, PCIA D 1:18:42 0:15:51 0:00:45
18 ANZE YOHANA 343 C¢RDOBA 1:18:48 0:15:57 0:00:05
19 DIAZ AVILA VICTORIA 266 CORDOBA 1:20:03 0:17:12 0:01:14
20 BAROLO MELINA DE LOS ANGELE 234 MORTEROS 1:21:25 0:18:34 0:01:21
21 BELETTI NANCY 247 VILLA MARÖA 1:21:26 0:18:35 0:00:00
22 DEMILANO GEOVANA 475 CORDOBA 1:21:31 0:18:40 0:00:04
23 VILLARROEL SOFIA 274 CORDOBA 1:21:34 0:18:43 0:00:02
24 JUNYENT BERROTAR N VER¢NICA MAR¡A 452 C¢RDOBA 1:21:59 0:19:08 0:00:24
25 GARCIA BARTOLOMEO AGUSTINA ELINA 325 C¢RDOBA 1:23:03 0:20:12 0:01:03
26 CARBALLO CARMEN PAOLA 181 R¡O CUARTO - C¢RDOBA 1:23:26 0:20:35 0:00:22
27 NIEVA LUCIA 435 CORDOBA 1:23:39 0:20:48 0:00:12
28 TUYARET MARIA 197 1:25:42 0:22:51 0:02:02
29 DE LA VEGA MARIA LAURA 427 C¢RDOBA 1:25:43 0:22:52 0:00:00
30 GUEDIKIAN VANESA 395 CàRDOBA 1:26:02 0:23:11 0:00:18
31 SUAREZ NATALIA CAROLINA 428 C¢RDOBA 1:30:26 0:27:35 0:04:23
32 JULI  SABRINA 171 ROSARIO 1:31:07 0:28:16 0:00:40
33 BOGERO SOLANA 231 LA CALERA 1:31:46 0:28:55 0:00:38
34 PONCE STEFANI SOLEDAD 412 HERNANDO 1:32:00 0:29:09 0:00:13
35 ABAN LUCIANA 214 CORDOBA 1:33:27 0:30:36 0:01:26
36 MARTINEZ ADELAIDA ALBINA 482 CORDOBA 1:33:27 0:30:36
37 VIVAS MAR¡A NOELIA 176 CORDOBA 1:33:37 0:30:46 0:00:09
38 CEBALLOS KARLA SOLEDAD 163 CORDOBA 1:33:42 0:30:51 0:00:04
Categoría  15K DAMAS 40-49          
Pos. Corredor Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo DIF.1º DIF.ANTE.
1 BEAUTTE DEBORA 369 COSQUIN 1:03:10
2 PRADO ALICIA 260 GENERAL CABRERA 1:07:36 0:04:25 0:04:25
3 GARCIA PICCIONI NATALIA MARICEL 147 ONCATIVO 1:07:45 0:04:34 0:00:08
4 DE POL VER¢NICA 384 HERNANDO 1:11:18 0:08:07 0:03:32
5 MARTOS SONIA SOLEDAD 401 CORDOBA 1:11:23 0:08:12 0:00:04
6 CASA JORGELINA 382 HERNANDO 1:12:08 0:08:57 0:00:44
7 UBALDI MARIELA 185 ONCATIVO 1:12:48 0:09:37 0:00:39
8 CORBALAN ALEJANDRA 440 ONCATIVO 1:17:35 0:14:24 0:04:46
9 PUSSETTO RENATA 459 HERNANDO 1:17:50 0:14:39 0:00:14
10 PAOLETTI VANINA DE LAS MERCED 393 ARROYITO 1:18:19 0:15:08 0:00:28
11 OZAN ADRIANA VANESSA 167 CORDOBA 1:18:30 0:15:19 0:00:10
12 BACCIFAVA CARINA VIVIAMA 165 CORDOBA 1:19:22 0:16:11 0:00:51
13 MORE AMALIA 391 CORDOBA 1:19:32 0:16:21 0:00:09
14 ALVAREZ IVANA DEL VALLE 183 CORDOBA 1:19:32 0:16:21
15 ALESSANDRINI VALERIA 186 CORDOBA 1:19:50 0:16:39 0:00:17
16 LOPEZ M. LAURA 485 CORDOBA 1:20:19 0:17:08 0:00:28
17 PASCUALINI MARIïA CAROLINA 336 CORDOBA 1:20:22 0:17:11 0:00:02
18 COLLAVIZZA CARLA 272 LA CALERA 1:20:48 0:17:37 0:00:25
19 CAPPUCCIO JULIETA 219 LA FALDA 1:21:26 0:18:15 0:00:37
20 ALFONSO MARIïA VICTORIA 218 CORDOBA 1:21:30 0:18:19 0:00:03
21 VERDU GISELA 232 CORDOBA 1:21:53 0:18:42 0:00:22
22 CALZADA CAROLINA 366 CORDOBA 1:22:08 0:18:57 0:00:14
23 FELIPE NATALIA 245 CORDOBA 1:23:06 0:19:55 0:00:57
24 CALLEGARI VIRGINIA 252 VENADO TUERTO 1:23:44 0:20:33 0:00:37
25 ORTEGA MARCELA 189 VALLE HERMOSO 1:24:19 0:21:08 0:00:34
26 VALDEZ ROSANA 270 CORDOBA 1:25:02 0:21:51 0:00:42
27 VERCELLONE MARIA PAULA 431 CORDOBA CAPITAL 1:26:01 0:22:50 0:00:58
28 VITALI NATALIA ANDREA 429 CORDOBA 1:26:15 0:23:04 0:00:13
29 GARCIA PAOLA LORENA 380 CORDOBA CAPITAL 1:26:25 0:23:14 0:00:09
30 RICHARDI MAGUIRE JESICA 208 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 1:26:30 0:23:19 0:00:04
31 OVIEDO SOLEDAD 455 CURA BROCHERO 1:27:37 0:24:26 0:01:06
32 SUAREZ SILVIA 331 CORDOBA 1:27:48 0:24:37 0:00:10
33 KOLLER PATRICIA 233 RIO CEBALLOS 1:28:13 0:25:02 0:00:24
34 CONFORTO VERONICA 438 CORDOBA 1:29:10 0:25:59 0:00:56
35 HUBERMAN LAURA 404 CORDOBA 1:29:32 0:26:21 0:00:21
36 MANERA MARIA LAURA 303 COLONIA CAROYA 1:30:07 0:26:56 0:00:34
37 NAVARRO MARIA ALEJANDRA 230 CàRDOBA 1:31:44 0:28:33 0:01:36
38 ADARO FERRER NATALIA CECILIA 178 CORDOBA 1:33:37 0:30:26 0:01:52
39 QUINTEROS MARIA EUGENA 265 CORDOBA 1:35:33 0:32:22 0:01:55
40 GARAY MARA 442 CORDOBA 1:35:33 0:32:22
41 GALICIA VISA 342 CORDOBA 1:36:26 0:33:15 0:00:52
42 BERARDO PAOLA ANDREA 220 CORDOBA 1:51:57 0:48:46 0:15:30
Categoría  15K DAMAS 50-59          
Pos. Corredor Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo DIF.1º DIF.ANTE.
1 DOMENINO SUSANA 192 1:15:01
2 GARCIA ALEJANDRA 430 SAN JUAN 1:18:17 0:03:15 0:03:15
3 VERDECCHIA RITA CLAUDIA 481 CàRDOBA 1:23:52 0:08:50 0:05:34
4 AGUIRRE NANCY GRACIELA 317 CORDOBA CAP. 1:24:53 0:09:51 0:01:00
5 SILVA BRIEVA MARIïA DOLORES 229 CORDOBA 1:31:46 0:16:44 0:06:52
6 CIOCCOLANTI MAR¡A RENATA 416 TANCACHA 1:32:00 0:16:58 0:00:13
7 SBACCO SONIA 361 CORDOBA 1:40:45 0:25:43 0:08:44
Categoría  15K DAMAS 60+          
Pos. Corredor Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo DIF.1º DIF.ANTE.
1 GAMBINO SCHLEIMER ANA IDA 160 ROSARIO 1:30:28
2 NIETO MARIA LAURA 158 CORDOBA 1:31:19 0:00:50 0:00:50
3 BARUJ JUDITH MIRIAM 307 CORDOBA 1:36:44 0:06:15 0:05:24
4 FERNANDEZ GRACIELA 322 CORDOBA 1:40:44 0:10:15 0:03:59
Categoría  15K MASC  -29          
Pos. Corredor Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo DIF.1º DIF.ANTE.
1 GONZALEZ JOSE IGNACIO 394 COSQUIN 0:54:59
2 JUAREZ SANTIAGO 390 COSQUIN 0:55:16 0:00:16 0:00:16
3 FILIPPA ELBER 259 GENERAL CABRERA 0:55:39 0:00:39 0:00:22
4 MARCIAL BRUNO 368 RIO CUARTO 0:57:21 0:02:21 0:01:41
5 BORDESE MATIïAS 334 SAN FRANCISCO 0:57:42 0:02:42 0:00:20
6 DELGADO FRANCO 182 CRUZ DEL EJE 1:01:27 0:06:27 0:03:44
7 MEYER TOMAS 235 CORDOBA 1:01:34 0:06:34 0:00:06
8 DOMINGUEZ AXEL 269 ARROYITO 1:02:09 0:07:09 0:00:34
9 CARRARA VALENTIN 350 LABOULAYE, CORDOBA. 1:04:27 0:09:27 0:02:17
10 VERGARA AGUSTIN 309 R¡O TERCERO 1:04:57 0:09:57 0:00:29
11 SANTIAGO SORIA BRIGN SANTIAGO 402 JAMES CRAIK 1:05:33 0:10:33 0:00:35
12 BUSTOS DAMIAN 305 RIO TERCERO 1:07:21 0:12:21 0:01:47
13 SAYAVEDRA TOMAS 339 CORDOBA CORDOBA 1:07:45 0:12:45 0:00:23
14 OLIMA XAVIER 258 CORDOBA CAPITAL 1:08:34 0:13:34 0:00:48
15 AIMARETTO LAUTARO 327 CORDOBA CAPITAL 1:09:16 0:14:16 0:00:41
16 ISOLA BRUNO 285 CORDOBA CAPITAL 1:10:50 0:15:50 0:01:33
17 FERREYRA EMILIANO 196 1:11:22 0:16:22 0:00:31
18 EUSEBIO AGUSTIN 479 BELL VILLE 1:12:05 0:17:05 0:00:42
19 ALCALDE JULIAN FEDERICO 332 VILLA LA BOLSA 1:12:39 0:17:39 0:00:33
20 GACCIO JUAN MANUEL 248 VILLA CARLOS PAZ 1:12:43 0:17:43 0:00:03
21 ESTELA NICOLAS 471 TANTI 1:13:44 0:18:44 0:01:00
22 VILLAZON NICOL S ALEJO 488 CORDOBA CAPITAL 1:14:24 0:19:24 0:00:39
23 VASSALLE MAYCO ALEXIS 278 ARROYITO 1:14:39 0:19:39 0:00:14
24 SANTOPOLO TOMAS 210 CORDOBA 1:14:41 0:19:41 0:00:01
25 ALCALDE ALEJO EMANUEL 333 VILLA LA BOLSA 1:15:34 0:20:34 0:00:52
26 CASTILLO TADEO 449 CORDOBA 1:17:57 0:22:57 0:02:22
27 GIORGETTI GONZALO 490 1:22:09 0:27:09 0:04:11
28 ALCALDE JUAN IGNACIO 315 BELL VILLE 1:44:27 0:49:27 0:22:17
Categoría  15K MASC 30-39          
Pos. Corredor Dorsal Procedencia Tiempo DIF.1º DIF.ANTE.
1 GOMEZ PEDRO 436 0:46:38
2 ACEVEDO ELIAS 474 CARLOS PAZ 0:49:06 0:02:27 0:02:27
3 LEONARDI JUAN IGANCIO 493 ALTA GRACIA 0:52:32 0:05:53 0:03:25
4 GARCIA PAOLO FEDERICO 497 RAFAEL GARC¡A 0:53:31 0:06:52 0:00:58
5 ALVAREZ AGUSTIN 463 CORDOBA CAPITAL 0:54:20 0:07:41 0:00:48
6 L¢PEZ SEBASTI N 456 MINA CLAVERO 0:54:37 0:07:58 0:00:16
7 ALBARRAïN MISAEL VAHID REZA 346 CORDOBA CAPITAL 0:57:39 0:11:00 0:03:01
8 VAZQUEZ LUIS MANUEL 410 HERNANDO 0:59:09 0:12:30 0:01:29
9 CESARINI MARCOS 241 CAÑADA DE GOMEZ 0:59:10 0:12:31 0:00:00
10 GIMENEZ DIEGO 498 0:59:21 0:12:42 0:00:10
11 CERINO JUAN PABLO 273 HERNANDO 0:59:30 0:12:51 0:00:08
12 BENSO MARCIO 381 HERNANDO 0:59:30 0:12:51
13 FERNANDEZ ALONSO OSCAR LUIS 355 SAN FRANCISCO 1:00:05 0:13:26 0:00:34
14 PESSIONE PABLO 287 ALTA GRACIA 1:00:46 0:14:07 0:00:40
15 BAIGORRIA LUCIANO 383 CORDOBA 1:00:58 0:14:19 0:00:11
16 HERRERA MAXIMILIANO 206 CORDOBA 1:01:02 0:14:23 0:00:03
17 LESMAN CARLOS GABRIEL 374 HERNANDO 1:01:11 0:14:32 0:00:08
18 COLLINO CESAR LORENZO 406 HERNANDO (CBA) 1:01:11 0:14:32
19 RABBIA CRISTIAN 195 1:01:28 0:14:49 0:00:16
20 PETRINI EXEQUIEL 489 CORDOBA 1:02:44 0:16:05 0:01:15
21 GONZAïLEZ MARCOS JAVIER 335 CORDOBA 1:03:53 0:17:14 0:01:08
22 ROLDAN JUAN PABLO 465 CORDOBA 1:04:28 0:17:49 0:00:34
23 GARRO GASTON ADRIAN 484 CORDOBA 1:05:06 0:18:27 0:00:37
24 GONZALEZ AGUSTIN 487 ALTA GRACIA - (CP: 5 1:05:06 0:18:27
25 FEMENIA MIGUEL EDUARDO 222 CORDOBA 1:05:40 0:19:01 0:00:33
26 ROLD N MAURICIO EFRA¡N 400 COSQUIN 1:06:10 0:19:31 0:00:29
27 LUNA FRANCO EZEQUIEL 276 LUQUE- CORDOBA 1:06:43 0:20:04 0:00:32
28 TAGLIANI SERGIO JAVIER 377 HERNANDO 1:06:43 0:20:04
29 VALOR NORBERTO 415 CORDOBA 1:06:50 0:20:11 0:00:06
30 ARRAYA GUILLERMO 316 CORDOBA 1:07:04 0:20:25 0:00:13
31 STABIO MARCELO 286 CARLOS PAZ 1:07:22 0:20:43 0:00:17
32 CAVALLO RONALD DANIEL 239 ONCATIVO 1:07:47 0:21:08 0:00:24
33 JUAREZ CARLOS 360 CORDOBA 1:08:47 0:22:08 0:00:59
34 MACHNICKI IGNACIO 301 CORDOBA 1:08:54 0:22:15 0:00:06
35 SIERRA FRANCISCO 215 CORDOBA 1:09:04 0:22:25 0:00:09
36 BLANCO MIGUEL 216 CORDOBA 1:09:11 0:22:32 0:00:06
37 JOHNSON AGUSTIN 385 CORDOBA 1:09:13 0:22:34 0:00:01
38 BARRERA JUAN JOSE 476 LUQUE 1:09:20 0:22:41 0:00:06
39 CORONEL CLAUDIO ANDRES 207 CORDOBA / LA CALERA 1:10:27 0:23:48 0:01:06
40 GALLARDO ALEJANDRO 174 CRUZ DEL EJE 1:11:27 0:24:48 0:00:59
41 MONTERO RODRIGO 329 CORDOBA 1:12:08 0:25:29 0:00:40
42 PAEZ OSCAR 297 CORDOBA 1:12:09 0:25:30 0:00:00
43 EASDALE JUAN 348 CORDOBA 1:12:10 0:25:31 0:00:00
44 MARTINAZZO FRANCO 473 CARLOS PAZ 1:12:56 0:26:17 0:00:45
45 PEïREZ FERNANDO MARTIN 263 LA FALDA 1:13:03 0:26:24 0:00:06
46 DEMMEL PIEDRABUENA 294 CORDOBA 1:13:26 0:26:47 0:00:22
47 GIAVEDONI FRANCO 313 CORDOBA 1:13:49 0:27:10 0:00:22
48 ALONSO FERNANDO GUSTAVO 298 CORDOBA/CAPITAL 1:14:37 0:27:58 0:00:47